Katie Davies
100% Like!
 
Views: 895
Favorites: 0
Comments: 0
Videos: 0
Albums: 0

Katie Davies

Aliases
Red
Born
July 8, 1972
Eye Color
Brown
Weight
141 lbs (64 kg)
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Measurements
34DD-26-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
No videos yet!
no-albums

No comments yet!